Home

Udaipur restaurants

images/restaurants
 
Abhinandan Hotel, Durga Nursery Road 2418625
Agrawal Cafe, Sector 4 2486808
Anand Bhawan Hotel, Fateh Sagar Road 2523256
Anupama Restaurant, Delhigate
Bawarchi Fast Food & Restaurant, Delhigate 2414955
Berry's Restaurant, Chetak Circle 2525132
Chicken Centre, Shakti Nagar 2414912
Chirag Restaurant & Beer Bar, Gulab bagh road 2421700
Gangaur Restaurant, Chetak Circle 2524145
Hariyali Restaurant, R.M.V.Road 2561698
Jagdish Lodge, O/S Surajpole
Jai Restaurant, Kailash Colony 2422014
Khana Khazana Restaurant, Sahelion ki Bari 2520064
Lake Palace Hotel, Pichola Lake 2527961-73
Lake View Roof Top Restaurant, Jagdish Chowk 2420527
Mayur Cafe, Opp. Jagdish Temple 2412368
Natraj Lodge, New Bapu Bazar 2421249
Neelam Lodge, City Station Road 2411345
Pahaadi Restaurant, Ambavgarh 2420099
Panghat Restaurant, Nr.Gulab Bagh 2521444
Parkview, Opp.Town Hall 2413072
Peacock Restaurant, City Station Road 2417251